League of Legends odds comparison

OZ Gaming
vs
Jin Air Green Wings
CK Summer 2020 - Group Stage  -  5:00 am July 9, 2020
 

Winner

Average
OZ Gaming
1.773
Jin Air Green Wings
1.972
SeolHaeOne Prince
vs
SK Telecom T1
LCK Summer 2020 - Group Stage  -  8:00 am July 9, 2020
 

Winner

Average
SeolHaeOne Prince
8.148
SK Telecom T1
1.06
ESC Shane
vs
hyFresh Blade
CK Summer 2020 - Group Stage  -  8:00 am July 9, 2020
 

Winner

Average
ESC Shane
2.439
hyFresh Blade
1.515
DAMWON Gaming
vs
Afreeca Freecs
LCK Summer 2020 - Group Stage  -  11:00 am July 9, 2020
 

Winner

Average
DAMWON Gaming
1.267
Afreeca Freecs
3.589
5 Ronin Academy
vs
Royal Youth Academy
Turkey Academy League, Summer Season  -  2:00 pm July 9, 2020
 

Winner

Average
5 Ronin Academy
2.746
Royal Youth Academy
1.42
S2V Esports
vs
Bcn Squad
Lvp Superliga Orange, Summer Season  -  4:00 pm July 9, 2020
 

Winner

Average
S2V Esports
1.577
Bcn Squad
2.253
Besiktas Esports Club Academy
vs
Dark Passage Academy
Turkey Academy League, Summer Season  -  4:00 pm July 9, 2020
 

Winner

Average
Besiktas Esports Club Academy
4.555
Dark Passage Academy
1.177
Team Aurora Academy
vs
1907 Fenerbahce Esports Academy
Turkey Academy League, Summer Season  -  5:00 pm July 9, 2020
 

Winner

Average
Team Aurora Academy
2.24
1907 Fenerbahce Esports Academy
1.603
Movistar Riders
vs
Emonkeyz
Lvp Superliga Orange, Summer Season  -  5:00 pm July 9, 2020
 

Winner

Average
Movistar Riders
1.396
Emonkeyz
2.77
Mad Lions Madrid
vs
Cream Real Betis
Lvp Superliga Orange, Summer Season  -  6:00 pm July 9, 2020
 

Winner

Average
Mad Lions Madrid
1.888
Cream Real Betis
1.817
Galatasaray Esports Academy
vs
Galakticos Academy
Turkey Academy League, Summer Season  -  6:00 pm July 9, 2020
 

Winner

Average
Galatasaray Esports Academy
2.435
Galakticos Academy
1.517
Team Queso
vs
Ucam Esports Club
Lvp Superliga Orange, Summer Season  -  7:00 pm July 9, 2020
 

Winner

Average
Team Queso
2.216
Ucam Esports Club
1.599
G2 Arctic
vs
Vodafone Giants
Lvp Superliga Orange, Summer Season  -  8:00 pm July 9, 2020
 

Winner

Average
G2 Arctic
3.271
Vodafone Giants
1.302
Counter Logic Gaming Academy
vs
Team Liquid Academy
LCS Academy League Summer 2020- Group Stage  -  10:00 pm July 9, 2020
 

Winner

Average
Counter Logic Gaming Academy
1.571
Team Liquid Academy
2.313
FlyQuest Academy
vs
100 Thieves Academy
LCS Academy League Summer 2020- Group Stage  -  11:00 pm July 9, 2020
 

Winner

Average
FlyQuest Academy
2.062
100 Thieves Academy
1.707
Team SoloMid Academy
vs
Cloud9 Academy
LCS Academy League Summer 2020- Group Stage  -  12:00 am July 10, 2020
 

Winner

Average
Team SoloMid Academy
1.796
Cloud9 Academy
1.95
Evil Geniuses Academy
vs
Golden Guardians Academy
LCS Academy League Summer 2020- Group Stage  -  1:00 am July 10, 2020
 

Winner

Average
Evil Geniuses Academy
1.468
Golden Guardians Academy
2.564
Immortals Academy
vs
Team Dignitas Academy
LCS Academy League Summer 2020- Group Stage  -  2:00 am July 10, 2020
 

Winner

Average
Immortals Academy
1.579
Team Dignitas Academy
2.277
Awesome Spear
vs
Element Mystic
CK Summer 2020 - Group Stage  -  5:00 am July 10, 2020
 

Winner

Average
Awesome Spear
2.834
Element Mystic
1.392
Mammoth
vs
Legacy Esports
OPL 2020 Split 2 - Group Stage  -  6:00 am July 10, 2020
 

Winner

Average
Mammoth
9.542
Legacy Esports
1.032
Pentanet.GG
vs
Dire Wolves
OPL 2020 Split 2 - Group Stage  -  7:00 am July 10, 2020
 

Winner

Average
Pentanet.GG
2.374
Dire Wolves
1.536
Gravitas
vs
Avant Gaming
OPL 2020 Split 2 - Group Stage  -  8:00 am July 10, 2020
 

Winner

Average
Gravitas
2.765
Avant Gaming
1.406
RunAway
vs
Griffin
CK Summer 2020 - Group Stage  -  8:00 am July 10, 2020
 

Winner

Average
RunAway
2.241
Griffin
1.598
Gen.G
vs
Team Dynamics
LCK Summer 2020 - Group Stage  -  8:00 am July 10, 2020
 

Winner

Average
Gen.G
1.202
Team Dynamics
4.223
Chiefs eSports Club
vs
Order
OPL 2020 Split 2 - Group Stage  -  9:00 am July 10, 2020
 

Winner

Average
Chiefs eSports Club
1.576
Order
2.274
Percent Esports
vs
CERBERUS Esports
VCS Summer Season - Group Stage  -  10:00 am July 10, 2020
 

Winner

Average
Percent Esports
3.063
CERBERUS Esports
1.341
SANDBOX Gaming
vs
KT Rolster
LCK Summer 2020 - Group Stage  -  11:00 am July 10, 2020
 

Winner

Average
SANDBOX Gaming
2.486
KT Rolster
1.499
GAM Esports
vs
Team Flash
VCS Summer Season - Group Stage  -  1:00 pm July 10, 2020
 

Winner

Average
GAM Esports
1.838
Team Flash
1.898
Team Aurora Academy
vs
Besiktas Esports Club Academy
Turkey Academy League, Summer Season  -  3:00 pm July 10, 2020
 

Winner

Average
Team Aurora Academy
1.407
Besiktas Esports Club Academy
2.781
Royal Youth Academy
vs
Galakticos Academy
Turkey Academy League, Summer Season  -  4:00 pm July 10, 2020
 

Winner

Average
Royal Youth Academy
1.863
Galakticos Academy
1.857
Dark Passage Academy
vs
Galatasaray Esports Academy
Turkey Academy League, Summer Season  -  5:00 pm July 10, 2020
 

Winner

Average
Dark Passage Academy
1.443
Galatasaray Esports Academy
2.649
1907 Fenerbahce Esports Academy
vs
Supermassive Academy
Turkey Academy League, Summer Season  -  6:00 pm July 10, 2020
 

Winner

Average
1907 Fenerbahce Esports Academy
1.593
Supermassive Academy
2.247
Evil Geniuses Academy
vs
Counter Logic Gaming Academy
LCS Academy League Summer 2020- Group Stage  -  10:00 pm July 10, 2020
 

Winner

Average
Evil Geniuses Academy
1.357
Counter Logic Gaming Academy
2.99
Team Dignitas Academy
vs
FlyQuest Academy
LCS Academy League Summer 2020- Group Stage  -  10:00 pm July 10, 2020
 

Winner

Average
Team Dignitas Academy
1.535
FlyQuest Academy
2.384
Immortals Academy
vs
Team SoloMid Academy
LCS Academy League Summer 2020- Group Stage  -  10:00 pm July 10, 2020
 

Winner

Average
Immortals Academy
1.889
Team SoloMid Academy
1.843
Team Liquid Academy
vs
Golden Guardians Academy
LCS Academy League Summer 2020- Group Stage  -  10:00 pm July 10, 2020
 

Winner

Average
Team Liquid Academy
2.325
Golden Guardians Academy
1.561
100 Thieves Academy
vs
Cloud9 Academy
LCS Academy League Summer 2020- Group Stage  -  10:00 pm July 10, 2020
 

Winner

Average
100 Thieves Academy
2.797
Cloud9 Academy
1.399
Immortals
vs
Team Dignitas
LCS Summer 2020 - Group Stage  -  1:00 am July 11, 2020
 

Winner

Average
Immortals
1.467
Team Dignitas
2.591
FlyQuest eSports
vs
100 Thieves
LCS Summer 2020 - Group Stage  -  2:00 am July 11, 2020
 

Winner

Average
FlyQuest eSports
1.359
100 Thieves
2.99
Gravitas
vs
Dire Wolves
OPL 2020 Split 2 - Group Stage  -  6:00 am July 11, 2020
 

Winner

Average
Gravitas
3.964
Dire Wolves
1.217
Mammoth
vs
Chiefs eSports Club
OPL 2020 Split 2 - Group Stage  -  7:00 am July 11, 2020
 

Winner

Average
Mammoth
7.53
Chiefs eSports Club
1.064
Pentanet.GG
vs
Legacy Esports
OPL 2020 Split 2 - Group Stage  -  8:00 am July 11, 2020
 

Winner

Average
Pentanet.GG
3.348
Legacy Esports
1.294
DAMWON Gaming
vs
DragonX
LCK Summer 2020 - Group Stage  -  8:00 am July 11, 2020
 

Winner

Average
DAMWON Gaming
2.157
DragonX
1.648
Avant Gaming
vs
Order
OPL 2020 Split 2 - Group Stage  -  9:00 am July 11, 2020
 

Winner

Average
Avant Gaming
2.269
Order
1.573
EVOS Esports
vs
Percent Esports
VCS Summer Season - Group Stage  -  10:00 am July 11, 2020
 

Winner

Average
EVOS Esports
1.718
Percent Esports
2.042
SeolHaeOne Prince
vs
Afreeca Freecs
LCK Summer 2020 - Group Stage  -  11:00 am July 11, 2020
 

Winner

Average
SeolHaeOne Prince
3.217
Afreeca Freecs
1.324
5 Ronin
vs
Royal Youth
TCL Summer 2020 - Group Stage  -  11:00 am July 11, 2020
 

Winner

Average
5 Ronin
1.35
Royal Youth
3.033
SuperMassive eSports
vs
Istanbul Wild Cats
TCL Summer 2020 - Group Stage  -  12:00 pm July 11, 2020
 

Winner

Average
SuperMassive eSports
1.593
Istanbul Wild Cats
2.241
CERBERUS Esports
vs
Saigon Buffalo
VCS Summer Season - Group Stage  -  1:00 pm July 11, 2020
 

Winner

Average
CERBERUS Esports
1.26
Saigon Buffalo
3.583
Besiktas e-Sports Club
vs
Dark Passage
TCL Summer 2020 - Group Stage  -  1:00 pm July 11, 2020
 

Winner

Average
Besiktas e-Sports Club
2.001
Dark Passage
1.737
Team Aurora
vs
1907 Fenerbahce
TCL Summer 2020 - Group Stage  -  2:00 pm July 11, 2020
 

Winner

Average
Team Aurora
4.146
1907 Fenerbahce
1.203
Galatasaray Esports
vs
Galakticos
TCL Summer 2020 - Group Stage  -  3:00 pm July 11, 2020
 

Winner

Average
Galatasaray Esports
3.239
Galakticos
1.315
INTZ e-Sports
vs
Santos
CBLoL Winter Season - Group Stage  -  4:00 pm July 11, 2020
 

Winner

Average
INTZ e-Sports
2.165
Santos
1.635
Prodigy Esports
vs
Flamengo eSports
CBLoL Winter Season - Group Stage  -  5:00 pm July 11, 2020
 

Winner

Average
Prodigy Esports
2.481
Flamengo eSports
1.493
Furia Uppercut
vs
KaBuM e-Sports
CBLoL Winter Season - Group Stage  -  6:00 pm July 11, 2020
 

Winner

Average
Furia Uppercut
2.24
KaBuM e-Sports
1.589
paiN Gaming
vs
Keyd Stars
CBLoL Winter Season - Group Stage  -  7:00 pm July 11, 2020
 

Winner

Average
paiN Gaming
1.11
Keyd Stars
5.841
Pixel Esports Club
vs
XTEN Esports
LLA Closing - Group Stage  -  8:00 pm July 11, 2020
 

Winner

Average
Pixel Esports Club
2.2
XTEN Esports
1.616
Team SoloMid
vs
Cloud 9
LCS Summer 2020 - Group Stage  -  8:00 pm July 11, 2020
 

Winner

Average
Team SoloMid
3.954
Cloud 9
1.222
All Knights
vs
Infinity eSports
LLA Closing - Group Stage  -  9:00 pm July 11, 2020
 

Winner

Average
All Knights
1.633
Infinity eSports
2.166
Evil Geniuses
vs
Golden Guardians
LCS Summer 2020 - Group Stage  -  9:00 pm July 11, 2020
 

Winner

Average
Evil Geniuses
1.409
Golden Guardians
2.779
Azules Esports
vs
Furious Gaming
LLA Closing - Group Stage  -  10:00 pm July 11, 2020
 

Winner

Average
Azules Esports
2.11
Furious Gaming
1.665
Counter Logic Gaming
vs
Team Liquid
LCS Summer 2020 - Group Stage  -  10:00 pm July 11, 2020
 

Winner

Average
Counter Logic Gaming
2.629
Team Liquid
1.449
Team Dignitas
vs
FlyQuest eSports
LCS Summer 2020 - Group Stage  -  11:00 pm July 11, 2020
 

Winner

Average
Team Dignitas
5.37
FlyQuest eSports
1.128
Isurus Gaming
vs
Rainbow7
LLA Closing - Group Stage  -  11:00 pm July 11, 2020
 

Winner

Average
Isurus Gaming
1.861
Rainbow7
1.854
Team Dynamics
vs
SK Telecom T1
LCK Summer 2020 - Group Stage  -  8:00 am July 12, 2020
 

Winner

Average
Team Dynamics
4.597
SK Telecom T1
1.169
Team Flash
vs
OverPower Esports
VCS Summer Season - Group Stage  -  10:00 am July 12, 2020
 

Winner

Average
Team Flash
1.218
OverPower Esports
3.989
Gen.G
vs
Hanwha Life Esports
LCK Summer 2020 - Group Stage  -  11:00 am July 12, 2020
 

Winner

Average
Gen.G
1.072
Hanwha Life Esports
7.295
Istanbul Wild Cats
vs
5 Ronin
TCL Summer 2020 - Group Stage  -  11:00 am July 12, 2020
 

Winner

Average
Istanbul Wild Cats
1.44
5 Ronin
2.649
Team Aurora
vs
Besiktas e-Sports Club
TCL Summer 2020 - Group Stage  -  12:00 pm July 12, 2020
 

Winner

Average
Team Aurora
3.215
Besiktas e-Sports Club
1.315
Team Secret
vs
GAM Esports
VCS Summer Season - Group Stage  -  1:00 pm July 12, 2020
 

Winner

Average
Team Secret
1.75
GAM Esports
1.99
Royal Youth
vs
Galakticos
TCL Summer 2020 - Group Stage  -  1:00 pm July 12, 2020
 

Winner

Average
Royal Youth
4.036
Galakticos
1.213
Dark Passage
vs
Galatasaray Esports
TCL Summer 2020 - Group Stage  -  2:00 pm July 12, 2020
 

Winner

Average
Dark Passage
1.485
Galatasaray Esports
2.494
1907 Fenerbahce
vs
SuperMassive eSports
TCL Summer 2020 - Group Stage  -  3:00 pm July 12, 2020
 

Winner

Average
1907 Fenerbahce
2.675
SuperMassive eSports
1.43
London Esports
vs
Nvision Esports
UK League Championship, Season  -  3:00 pm July 12, 2020
 

Winner

Average
London Esports
1.403
Nvision Esports
2.752
INTZ e-Sports
vs
Prodigy Esports
CBLoL Winter Season - Group Stage  -  4:00 pm July 12, 2020
 

Winner

Average
INTZ e-Sports
1.644
Prodigy Esports
2.146
Demise
vs
Bulldog Esports
UK League Championship, Season  -  4:00 pm July 12, 2020
 

Winner

Average
Demise
1.444
Bulldog Esports
2.61
KaBuM e-Sports
vs
paiN Gaming
CBLoL Winter Season - Group Stage  -  5:00 pm July 12, 2020
 

Winner

Average
KaBuM e-Sports
3.457
paiN Gaming
1.278
Mnm Gaming Academy
vs
Enclave Gaming
UK League Championship, Season  -  6:00 pm July 12, 2020
 

Winner

Average
Mnm Gaming Academy
1.727
Enclave Gaming
2.002
Flamengo eSports
vs
Keyd Stars
CBLoL Winter Season - Group Stage  -  6:00 pm July 12, 2020
 

Winner

Average
Flamengo eSports
1.505
Keyd Stars
2.441
Santos
vs
Furia Uppercut
CBLoL Winter Season - Group Stage  -  7:00 pm July 12, 2020
 

Winner

Average
Santos
1.497
Furia Uppercut
2.479
Munster Rugby Academy
vs
Barrage Academy
UK League Championship, Season  -  7:00 pm July 12, 2020
 

Winner

Average
Munster Rugby Academy
1.403
Barrage Academy
2.752
Team SoloMid
vs
Immortals
LCS Summer 2020 - Group Stage  -  8:00 pm July 12, 2020
 

Winner

Average
Team SoloMid
1.465
Immortals
2.573
All Knights
vs
Isurus Gaming
LLA Closing - Group Stage  -  8:00 pm July 12, 2020
 

Winner

Average
All Knights
1.621
Isurus Gaming
2.186
Cloud 9
vs
100 Thieves
LCS Summer 2020 - Group Stage  -  9:00 pm July 12, 2020
 

Winner

Average
Cloud 9
1.088
100 Thieves
6.57
Infinity eSports
vs
Pixel Esports Club
LLA Closing - Group Stage  -  9:00 pm July 12, 2020
 

Winner

Average
Infinity eSports
1.17
Pixel Esports Club
4.544
Azules Esports
vs
Rainbow7
LLA Closing - Group Stage  -  10:00 pm July 12, 2020
 

Winner

Average
Azules Esports
3.139
Rainbow7
1.328
Team Liquid
vs
Golden Guardians
LCS Summer 2020 - Group Stage  -  10:00 pm July 12, 2020
 

Winner

Average
Team Liquid
1.401
Golden Guardians
2.817
Evil Geniuses
vs
Counter Logic Gaming
LCS Summer 2020 - Group Stage  -  11:00 pm July 12, 2020
 

Winner

Average
Evil Geniuses
1.367
Counter Logic Gaming
2.948
Furious Gaming
vs
XTEN Esports
LLA Closing - Group Stage  -  11:00 pm July 12, 2020
 

Winner

Average
Furious Gaming
1.533
XTEN Esports
2.371
Munster Rugby Academy
vs
Mnm Gaming Academy
UK League Championship, Season  -  4:00 pm July 13, 2020
 

Winner

Average
Munster Rugby Academy
2.094
Mnm Gaming Academy
1.67
G2 Arctic
vs
Ucam Esports Club
LVP LoL - LVP Superliga Orange, Summer Season  -  4:00 pm July 13, 2020
 

Winner

Average
G2 Arctic
1.667
Ucam Esports Club
2.148
Bulldog Esports
vs
Enclave Gaming
UK League Championship, Season  -  5:00 pm July 13, 2020
 

Winner

Average
Bulldog Esports
4.231
Enclave Gaming
1.194
BCN Squad
vs
Cream Real Betis
LVP LoL - LVP Superliga Orange, Summer Season  -  5:00 pm July 13, 2020
 

Winner

Average
BCN Squad
2.046
Cream Real Betis
1.727
Demise
vs
London Esports
UK League Championship, Season  -  6:00 pm July 13, 2020
 

Winner

Average
Demise
2.964
London Esports
1.358
Team Queso
vs
S2V Esports
LVP LoL - LVP Superliga Orange, Summer Season  -  6:00 pm July 13, 2020
 

Winner

Average
Team Queso
2.057
S2V Esports
1.727
MAD Lions
vs
Emonkeyz
LVP LoL - LVP Superliga Orange, Summer Season  -  7:00 pm July 13, 2020
 

Winner

Average
MAD Lions
1.651
Emonkeyz
2.16
Movistar Riders
vs
Vodafone Giants
LVP LoL - LVP Superliga Orange, Summer Season  -  8:00 pm July 13, 2020
 

Winner

Average
Movistar Riders
2.011
Vodafone Giants
1.754
Red Canids
vs
Team One Esports
Brcc, Season  -  1:00 am July 14, 2020
 

Winner

Average
Red Canids
1.753
Team One Esports
1.999
Rensga Esports
vs
Havan Liberty Gaming
Brcc, Season  -  2:00 am July 14, 2020
 

Winner

Average
Rensga Esports
1.641
Havan Liberty Gaming
2.166
Piratesports
vs
7More7 Pompa Team
Ultraliga Season  -  3:30 pm July 14, 2020
 

Winner

Average
Piratesports
3.857
7More7 Pompa Team
1.229
K1CK Neosurf
vs
Illuminar Gaming
Ultraliga Season  -  4:30 pm July 14, 2020
 

Winner

Average
K1CK Neosurf
1.568
Illuminar Gaming
2.295
Pride
vs
Komputronik H34T
Ultraliga Season  -  5:30 pm July 14, 2020
 

Winner

Average
Pride
3.922
Komputronik H34T
1.222
Ago Rogue
vs
Gentlemens Gaming
Ultraliga Season  -  6:30 pm July 14, 2020
 

Winner

Average
Ago Rogue
1.127
Gentlemens Gaming
5.345
Falkol
vs
Havan Liberty Gaming
Brcc, Season  -  12:00 am July 15, 2020
 

Winner

Average
Falkol
1.593
Havan Liberty Gaming
2.264
Team One Esports
vs
Redemption Poa
Brcc, Season  -  1:00 am July 15, 2020
 

Winner

Average
Team One Esports
1.563
Redemption Poa
2.322